Regional Resources:

Start a Chapter
Chapters Forming
BNI Buzz
Success Stories
BNI MN University


 

Other Resources:

 

Quick Links:

ACT Workshops (After Chapter Trainings)Join Our Team2017 Member Extravaganza!Member Extravaganza 2017 Celebrate

 

Redeem Gift Card:

 

BNI Minnesota & Northern Wisconsin
PO Box 390405
Minneapolis, MN 55439

Phone: 612-664-9500
Fax: 952-920-6496

support@bnimn.com

2017 Member Extravaganza New Members

Welcome to all the new members in our region in since April 3, 2017!

If your Sponsor name is not listed, please send an email to support@bnimn.com.

Chapter Name

New Member

Sponsor

Advantage Business Connections

Stefany Jessen

Jill Piechowski

Advantage Business Connections

Mike Erickson

 

Advantage Business Connections

Jennifer Brenneman

Alison Thuney

All About Action

Clayton Nicholson

 

AM Networkers

Patrick Ingvaldson

Mike Lawson

Business Connectors

Casey Ek

Elizabeth Milbrett

Business Connectors

Ian Carlstrom

Terry Opie

Business Connectors

Connor Byro

Konor Severns

Chain Reaction

Matthew Egen

Andy Gansnive

Chain Reaction

Abby Bracke

Claire Carlson

Connect 4 Success

Andy Fish

Matt Faschingbauer

Connections

Maureen McKamey

Scott Ainsworth

Core Connections

Alyce Eskew

 

Creating Connections

Hilary Pooley

Jennifer Wanderscheid

Creating Connections

Trent Pribyl

Karla Marshall

Fireside

Kaleb Vold

David Stay

Fireside

Walther Gheller

Kimberly Hanlon

Fireside

Trent Ylitalo

Matt Liesperance

Front Line Business Builders

Andrew Peterson

 

Greater Eau Claire

Lucas Wachewicz

Tami Severson

Greater Eau Claire

Bill Cunningham

 

Greater Eau Claire

Lessa Scherrer

 

Leaders Edge

Steve Arends

Suz Pohl

Leaders Edge

Randy Buchite

Tom Hice

Leads to Success

Nick Dubovich

Curt Smith

Maple Grove

Wendy Neu

Mark Madsen

Masters of Networking

Andrew Nordeen

 

Masters of Networking

Scott Mooring

Steve Stremski

MGM Networkers

J. Joseph Weinmann

Rob Kykek

MGM Networkers

Mark Entleutner

Rob Kyker

Omega

Kyle Sullivan

James Burns

Omega

Blake Miller

Anita Spading

Premier Professionals

Denise Bauer

Michael Beach

Priority Networkers

Sarah Halfen

Mary Johnson

Priority Networkers

Matthew Helgemoe

David Osborne

Priority Networkers

Sara Reusche

David Osborne

Priority Networkers

John Kane

Andrew Scrivener

Quarry Connections

Florencia Adlin

Jason Miller

Referral Partners

Christopher Patterson

John West

Riverbend Networking

Travis Wetzel

Zack Kolars

Riverbend Networking

Glenda Jewison

Jake Kral

Riverbend Networking

Cuong Huynh

Zack Kolars

South Metro

Mark Calson

Lynn Ramsey

South Metro

Gregg Graton

Nancy Giacomuzzi

Sphere of Success

Alison Young

 

St. Croix Valley Network Professionals

Bob Petersen

Jeff Klemmer

St. Paul Success

Wade Rabenhorst

Bill Zimbinski

STAR Partners

Jed Angell

Jen Nelson

STAR Partners

Peggy Bobick

Angie Gilmore

Uptown

Malcom Potek

Josh Blanc

Uptown

Olubunmi Olagubutu

Lynn Nicolai

Victory Referrals

Allison Yard

Jolene Youngblood

W.I.N.

Darin Burzette

Kevin Kruger

W.I.N.

Kyle McNallan

Kevin Kruger

Wednesday Morning Originals

Terri Abbott

Shelle Moran

Wednesday Morning Originals

Rachel Schmidt

Justin Loomis

West Central Business Builders

Judy Zuidema

Nita Tieszen