Regional Resources:

Start a Chapter
Chapters Forming
BNI Buzz
Success Stories
Leadership Team
Book an ACT Workshop
BNI MN University


 

Other Resources:

 

Quick Links:

ACT Workshops (After Chapter Trainings)Join Our Team2017 Member Extravaganza!Member Extravaganza 2017 CelebrateACT MarathonLeadership TeamMember Traffic LightsNew Member SUCCESS Kits2018 BNI Bowling

 

Redeem Gift Card:

 

BNI Minnesota & Northern Wisconsin
PO Box 390405
Minneapolis, MN 55439

Phone: 612-664-9500
Fax: 952-920-6496

support@bnimn.com

 

Member Traffic Lights – Green Members

Member Traffic Lights are used to recognize BNI members who excel in the following activities: Attendance, Referrals Given, Visitors, One-to-Ones and Chapter Education Units (CEUs).

Not only are members recognized monthly, but those who are Green Members for all 12 calendar months receive a special recognition lanyard.

Congratulations!

Congratulations to the 1170 BNI members who were GREEN in October 2017!

Chapter City Member
1st City Bemidji Danielle Proulx
1st City Bemidji Katie Lang
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Ben Theis
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Dana Schomberg
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Jackie Adelmann
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Jenna Thompson
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Mark Krolak
24-7 Alliance St. Louis Park Scott Henstein
805 Network Willmar Scott Watkins
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Brian Schmidt
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Evan Knutson
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Kathey Huisman
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Patrick Ingvaldson
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Todd Trout
A.M. Networkers Owatonna Wade Westphal
Absolute Connections Champlin Aaron Goldstein
Absolute Connections Champlin Ann Sievers
Absolute Connections Champlin Anthony Watts
Absolute Connections Champlin Arlyce Cleveland
Absolute Connections Champlin Ben Harris
Absolute Connections Champlin Beth Lasseter
Absolute Connections Champlin Bill Gleason
Absolute Connections Champlin Bob Brady
Absolute Connections Champlin Bob Byrnes
Absolute Connections Champlin Brad Link
Absolute Connections Champlin Brad Molskness
Absolute Connections Champlin Brenda Brinkman-Smith
Absolute Connections Champlin Chris LaMott
Absolute Connections Champlin Chris Webb
Absolute Connections Champlin Corey Thompson
Absolute Connections Champlin David Fandrich
Absolute Connections Champlin Eva Norman
Absolute Connections Champlin Gavin Olson
Absolute Connections Champlin Hetal Gatecha
Absolute Connections Champlin Jack Pettengill
Absolute Connections Champlin Jane Ceballos
Absolute Connections Champlin Jason Rognrud
Absolute Connections Champlin Jason Schroeck
Absolute Connections Champlin Jason Waldron
Absolute Connections Champlin Jeff Coughenour
Absolute Connections Champlin Jeffrey Greene
Absolute Connections Champlin Jill Goldstein
Absolute Connections Champlin Jim Ryder
Absolute Connections Champlin John Scott
Absolute Connections Champlin Julie Hamilton
Absolute Connections Champlin Kelly Boyd
Absolute Connections Champlin Kevin Snow
Absolute Connections Champlin Kimberly Nybo
Absolute Connections Champlin Kyle Pettersen-Scott
Absolute Connections Champlin Lindsey Heiserman
Absolute Connections Champlin Mark Beyer
Absolute Connections Champlin Mark Laubersheimer
Absolute Connections Champlin Matthew Feehan
Absolute Connections Champlin Patrick Arnason
Absolute Connections Champlin Robert Bauman
Absolute Connections Champlin Sandra Amyotte
Absolute Connections Champlin Sara Ellestad
Absolute Connections Champlin Sarah Artman
Absolute Connections Champlin Sarah Peterson
Absolute Connections Champlin Steffany Fleming
Absolute Connections Champlin Stephen Tisch
Absolute Connections Champlin Suzanne Erkel
Absolute Connections Champlin Tiffany Larson
Absolute Connections Champlin Tim LaCroix
Absolute Connections Champlin Todd Johantgen
Absolute Connections Champlin Troy Danner
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Ben Nelson
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Brian Leonard
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Carol Lamphere
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Jon Rol
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Mark Hesser
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Matt Kruse
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Michael Zumbusch
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Rob Rich
Advantage Business Connections Albertville Ted Sirianni
All About Action Faribault Allana Kern
All About Action Faribault Brent Peroutka
All About Action Faribault Chelsea Hein
All About Action Faribault Chris Bednar
All About Action Faribault Clayton Nicholson
All About Action Faribault Haily Bliss
All About Action Faribault John Hamer
All About Action Faribault Kristen Koch
All About Action Faribault Kristine Paro
All About Action Faribault Lisa Humfeld-Wilson
All About Action Faribault Michelle Jasinski
All About Action Faribault Nicole Schweisthal
All About Business Bloomington Caleb Peterson
All About Business Bloomington Kirsten Nelson
All About Business Bloomington Lisa Walker
All About Business Bloomington Luba Rokpelnis
All About Business Bloomington Matthew Engelmann
All About Business Bloomington Paula Chase
All About Business Bloomington Wendy Jacobson
Bayside Referrals Minnetonka Amy Edgren
Bayside Referrals Minnetonka Jason Zattler
Bayside Referrals Minnetonka Steve Susich
Bayside Referrals Minnetonka Steven Plant
Bayside Referrals Minnetonka Troy Mason
Better Business Builders Faribault Ben Flemke
Better Business Builders Faribault Brad Brewer
Better Business Builders Faribault Brenda DeMars
Better Business Builders Faribault Heather Teigen
Better Business Builders Faribault Jeff Mullenmeister
Better Business Builders Faribault Mitch Anderson
Better Business Builders Faribault Theresa Vold
Beyond Business Moorhead David Kawasaki
Beyond Business Moorhead Fredrick Hage
Beyond Business Moorhead Ronda Herman
Beyond Business Moorhead Trent Lee
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Alison Turner
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Ari Rad
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Beverly Foster
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Kristen Wertenberger
Breakfast Club Chanhassen KYLE KRAUSE
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Liz Beckley Higgins
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Nancy Brydle
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Nathan Servey
Breakfast Club Chanhassen Sharlene Downs
Business Beyond Fronteras Minneapolis Ali Reda
Business Beyond Fronteras Minneapolis Jack Bethke
Business Beyond Fronteras Minneapolis Victor Ramirez
Business Builders Woodbury Andrea Wagenman
Business Builders Woodbury Brenda Thompson
Business Builders Woodbury Chum Struve
Business Builders Woodbury Cory Johnson
Business Builders Woodbury Dan Maher
Business Builders Woodbury David Vlastuin
Business Builders Woodbury Donald Schellhammer
Business Builders Woodbury Eric Schwagmeyer
Business Builders Woodbury Jeannine Meyer
Business Builders Woodbury Jeff Goss
Business Builders Woodbury Kathie Stuempert
Business Builders Woodbury Kathy Mueller
Business Builders Woodbury Laura Abernathy
Business Builders Woodbury Laura Goetzke
Business Builders Woodbury Marsha Anderson
Business Builders Woodbury Michael Chamberlain
Business Builders Woodbury Nancy Peabody
Business Builders Woodbury Peg Malanaphy
Business Builders Woodbury Robert Rysgaard
Business Builders Woodbury Sally Mamola
Business Builders Woodbury Scott Hansen
Business Builders Woodbury Scott Lundgren
Business Builders Woodbury Sharon Huntley
Business Builders Woodbury Sonya Talarico-Wennberg
Business Builders Woodbury Stacy Risch
Business Builders Woodbury Steven Pedro
Business Builders Woodbury Tarah Beyer
Business Builders Woodbury Todd Scheel
Business Builders Woodbury Tom Dunn
Business Builders Woodbury Tom Kofski
Business Builders Woodbury Wayne Watson
Business Connectors Mankato Beth Milbrett
Business Connectors Mankato Brian Zins
Business Connectors Mankato Mark Giebel
Chippewa Valley Eau Claire Brad Stokke
Chippewa Valley Eau Claire Joanna Gohlke
Chippewa Valley Eau Claire Nicolle Wilson
Chippewa Valley Eau Claire Stefanie Pusateri
Circle Drive Leaders Rochester Alex D. Ball
Circle Drive Leaders Rochester Jason Carey
Circle Drive Leaders Rochester Jason Elsmore
Circle Drive Leaders Rochester Mark Westerman
Circle Drive Leaders Rochester Mark Williamson
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Alex Sheppard
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Brian DeMartino
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Curtis Swanson
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Dan Arland
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Dennis Nelson
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Kevin Britz
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Perry de Stefano
Circle of Connections Cottage Grove Ryan DeRoode
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Brandon Peterson
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Carol Miller
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Cheri Jackson
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Gloria Russell
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Jeremy Dobson
Cities Business Alliance Roseville John Eckhardt
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Kevin Juleen
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Shane Setzer
Cities Business Alliance Roseville Tim Kindem
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Amanda LaFrance
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Brian Jarl
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Caryn Stadther
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Dana Fischer
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Donella Westphal
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Jamey Maurer
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Luke Popham
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Michael Gaarder
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Sonia Nordmann
Cloud City Achievers St. Cloud Susie Wistrom
Connect 4 Success North Branch Andy Fish
Connect 4 Success North Branch Briana Johnson
Connect 4 Success North Branch Brittany Olson
Connect 4 Success North Branch Claudette Erbe
Connect 4 Success North Branch Dave Ballinger
Connect 4 Success North Branch Jenelle Boyce
Connect 4 Success North Branch Jeremiah Mohr
Connect 4 Success North Branch Jon Loiland
Connect 4 Success North Branch Jonathan Wissler
Connect 4 Success North Branch Justin Vander Berg
Connect 4 Success North Branch Kelly J Neider
Connect 4 Success North Branch Matt Klein
Connect 4 Success North Branch Michael Mueller
Connect 4 Success North Branch Pete Wurdemann
Connect 4 Success North Branch Rick Schwab
Connect 4 Success North Branch Thomas Knight
Connections Bloomington Margaret Mumbleau
Connections Unlimited Minneapolis Stasia Johnson Steinhagen
Connections With Class St. Cloud Alicia Chapman
Connections With Class St. Cloud Angela Sieben
Connections With Class St. Cloud Bridget Conwell
Connections With Class St. Cloud Jeremy Salzbrun
Connections With Class St. Cloud Kevin Gray
Connections With Class St. Cloud Kyle Knudson
Core Connections Chaska Bob Cote
Core Connections Chaska Charlie Fonder
Core Connections Chaska Cory Whitmer
Core Connections Chaska Creighton Lord
Core Connections Chaska Denis Halleron
Core Connections Chaska Gary Goeman
Core Connections Chaska Jessica Cook
Core Connections Chaska Jodi Hesse
Core Connections Chaska Jose Berrones
Core Connections Chaska Laurie Behrends
Core Connections Chaska Lori Eskew
Core Connections Chaska Lorie Treff
Core Connections Chaska Mark Sanda
Core Connections Chaska Nyles Schwardt
Core Connections Chaska Pam Odenbrett
Core Connections Chaska Ryan Henke
Creating Connections Mankato Amber Pietan, CTA, LS
Creating Connections Mankato Andy McGuire
Creating Connections Mankato Ann Pratt
Creating Connections Mankato Dawn Schaefer
Creating Connections Mankato Jennifer Wanderscheid
Creating Connections Mankato Jessica Wallaker
Creating Connections Mankato Karla Marshall
Creating Connections Mankato Lisa Fink
Creating Connections Mankato Lynn Austin
Creating Connections Mankato Parrish Skrien
Creating Connections Mankato Rachel Carpenter
Creating Connections Mankato Sherry Schultze
Creating Connections Mankato Tim Mart
Creating Connections Mankato Tyler Flowers
Creating Connections Mankato Wes Gilbert
Dream Team Eau Claire Anthony Butchert
Dream Team Eau Claire Dawn Garcia
Dream Team Eau Claire Franklin Snyder
Dream Team Eau Claire Mike Phillips
Dream Team Eau Claire Sheila Wall
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Barbara Allee
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Barbara Bengtson
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Brandon Monson
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Charity Waldner
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Christopher Correia
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Constance Jacoby
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Danielle Thrun
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Jason Rice
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Michele DeNoble
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Michelle Maki
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Michelle Wall
Duluth Area Professionals Duluth Tad Johnson
Dynamic Leads St Louis Park Dawn Van Tassel
Dynamic Leads St Louis Park Ed Snyder
Dynamic Leads St Louis Park Janet Lubov
Dynamic Leads St Louis Park Jesse Borden
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Andy Voorhees
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Anthony Brinda
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Brent Liila
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Calvin Smith
Dynamic Referrals Champlin David Persing
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Dustin Christen
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Karla Forde
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Mitchell Brecke
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Paul Gonsior
Dynamic Referrals Champlin Terry Kinney
Early Bird Networkers Albert Lea Dennis Dieser
Early Bird Networkers Albert Lea Jason Tieskotter
East Side Alliance Lake Elmo Bryan Biever
East Side Alliance Lake Elmo Jon Fitz
East Side Alliance Lake Elmo Mike Kennedy
East Side Alliance Lake Elmo Terry Beedle
East Side Alliance Lake Elmo Tony Flattum
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Eric Schumaci
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Glen Kadelbach
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Jeff Nies
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Jeremy Watzke
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Justin Erkenbrack
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Justin Evenson
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Mark Redman
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Matt Evers
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Paul Phillips
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson RW Jason Harris
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Stephanie Kadelbach
Elite Business Professionals Hutchinson Timothy Burley
Executive Referrals Vadnais Heights Brad Torgerson
Executive Referrals Vadnais Heights Patrick McNamara
Executive Referrals Vadnais Heights Steven P. Carlson
Face 2 Face Roseville Anne Smith
Face 2 Face Roseville Debra Bland
Field of Riches Bloomington Andrea Allie
Field of Riches Bloomington Barry Bicanich
Field of Riches Bloomington Kay Halvorson
Field of Riches Bloomington Lisa Hassebrock
Field of Riches Bloomington Matt Swarthout
Field of Riches Bloomington Mitch Granholm
Field of Riches Bloomington Patrick Jensen
Fireside Minnetonka Alan Beck
Fireside Minnetonka Amy Juntunen
Fireside Minnetonka Anita Motolinia
Fireside Minnetonka Ann Sangpan
Fireside Minnetonka Anne L'Esperance
Fireside Minnetonka Annette Beaulieu
Fireside Minnetonka Ari Reynolds
Fireside Minnetonka Bev Russell
Fireside Minnetonka Bill Ehlert
Fireside Minnetonka Brandon Olson
Fireside Minnetonka Cathy Waldhauser
Fireside Minnetonka David Benenson
Fireside Minnetonka David Stay
Fireside Minnetonka Dayna Murray
Fireside Minnetonka Deb Wieberdink
Fireside Minnetonka Debra Shulman
Fireside Minnetonka Dr. Margaret Litchy-Miller
Fireside Minnetonka Gene Wood
Fireside Minnetonka James Householder
Fireside Minnetonka James Sorenson
Fireside Minnetonka Jayne Morrison
Fireside Minnetonka Joey Larson
Fireside Minnetonka Karinne Tarshish
Fireside Minnetonka Kimberly Hanlon
Fireside Minnetonka Laura Estenson
Fireside Minnetonka Lindsey Wanek
Fireside Minnetonka Lynda Enright
Fireside Minnetonka Marjorie Austin
Fireside Minnetonka Matthew Nelson
Fireside Minnetonka Melissa Newkirk
Fireside Minnetonka Mike Pahl
Fireside Minnetonka Nichole Kirt
Fireside Minnetonka Patrick Brown
Fireside Minnetonka Paul Moon
Fireside Minnetonka Robin Johnson
Fireside Minnetonka Sara Shrode
Fireside Minnetonka Sonia Fortier
Fireside Minnetonka Steve Johnson
Fireside Minnetonka Tim Medenwaldt
Fireside Minnetonka Tom Harris
Fireside Minnetonka Tyler Kleinhuizen
Flagship Referrals Edina Michelle Desnoyer
Flagship Referrals Edina Stephanie Lee
Forest Lake Forest Lake Brian Nosie
Forest Lake Forest Lake Daniel Gallatin
Forest Lake Forest Lake Jean Houlding
Forest Lake Forest Lake Jon Hauglie
Forest Lake Forest Lake LeAnn Peterman
Forest Lake Forest Lake Les Hill
Forest Lake Forest Lake Marc McCarter
Forest Lake Forest Lake Mike Devine
Forest Lake Forest Lake Monica King
Forest Lake Forest Lake Ronald Lindquist
Forest Lake Forest Lake Stev Stegner
Forest Lake Forest Lake Steve Cox
Forest Lake Forest Lake Tony Chiappetta
Front Line Business Builders Ramsey Robert Trumbull
Full Circle Plymouth Cary Bergstrom
Full Circle Plymouth Jay Dworsky
Full Circle Plymouth Jeff Tetzlaff
Full Circle Plymouth Jennifer Nixon
Full Circle Plymouth Joelene Calvert
Full Circle Plymouth Karen Bateman
Full Circle Plymouth Keith Dragisich
Full Circle Plymouth Lynn Chheang
Full Circle Plymouth Michelle Besemann
Full Circle Plymouth Nathan Betters
Full Circle Plymouth Nick Roers
Full Circle Plymouth Patricia Trumbull
Full Circle Plymouth Paul Fox
Full Circle Plymouth Ron Schultz
Full Circle Plymouth Sarah Brynteson
Full Circle Plymouth Stan Glasoe
Givers G.R.O.W. Dodge Center Amanthi Mapalagama
Givers G.R.O.W. Dodge Center Angela Putnam
Givers G.R.O.W. Dodge Center Eileen Jacobs-Melin
Givers G.R.O.W. Dodge Center John Buckingham
Givers G.R.O.W. Dodge Center Patrick McNally
Great River Referrals Monticello DeAnn Motter
Great River Referrals Monticello Joel Andersen
Great River Referrals Monticello Mitch Olson
Great River Referrals Monticello Thomas Vogel
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Aaron Tiry
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Barbara Oas
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Bernie Hull
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Chester Gustavson
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Christopher Colbert
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Cole Stark
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Jason Janc
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Jessica Martin
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Kari Tatu
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Kirk Boettcher
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Larry Kleist
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Scott Wallace
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Tami Severson
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Ted Oeffler
Greater Eau Claire Eau Claire Travis Maug
Handshake Referrals Maple Grove Chad McKenney
Handshake Referrals Maple Grove Elizabeth Tanner
Highlanders St. Paul David Rakowczyk
Highlanders St. Paul Esa Katajamaki
Highlanders St. Paul Eunice Neubauer
Highlanders St. Paul Herllan Serna
Highlanders St. Paul Holly Hayden
Highlanders St. Paul Jesse Olson
Highlanders St. Paul John McNamara
Highlanders St. Paul Lowell Hansen
Highlanders St. Paul Mary Kay Dick
Highlanders St. Paul Megan Allen
Highlanders St. Paul Melissa Krug
Highlanders St. Paul Natalie Brandt
Highlanders St. Paul Petra Fager
Highlanders St. Paul Richard Dunn
Highlanders St. Paul Virginia Humphreys
Infinity Minneapolis April Ranallo
Infinity Minneapolis Ben Bayne
Infinity Minneapolis Brent Lindner
Infinity Minneapolis Cassie Sanetra
Infinity Minneapolis Chris Torola
Infinity Minneapolis Frank Brown
Infinity Minneapolis Josh Blanc
Infinity Minneapolis Kelly Glader
Infinity Minneapolis Kitti Teso
Infinity Minneapolis Krista Wilson
Infinity Minneapolis Laura Mills
Infinity Minneapolis Malcom Potek
Infinity Minneapolis Marguerite Connolly
Infinity Minneapolis Michael Gergen
Infinity Minneapolis Michael Rasley
Infinity Minneapolis Susan Jacobsen
Integrity Edina Amy Horne
Integrity Edina Chad Gehrman
Integrity Edina Fred LeVoir
Integrity Edina Heidi O'Donnell
Integrity Edina Jack Bostrom
Integrity Edina Jeannine Burnett
Integrity Edina Kevin Mendel
Integrity Edina Kyle Warren
Integrity Edina Lisa Bouta
Integrity Edina Michelle Norton
Integrity Edina Nancy Ritzman
Integrity Edina Randy Spring
Integrity Edina Sandra Larson
Integrity Edina Susan Kaulbars
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Bartholomew Ben Israel
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Brandon Derby
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Cassie Gruber
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Cheryl Landwehr
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Chris Denton
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Dan Petersen
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Erin Anderson
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Giang Diep
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Jeff Riley
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Jeffrey Fonder
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Joshua Legband
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Karin Ulik
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Michael Panger
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Nicole Eveleth
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Patty McLain
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Phil Blades
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Rhonda Ohlhues
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Ronai Brumett
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Tara Schmakel
Intentional Excellence Plymouth Tonya Peterson
Lake Country Connections Brainerd Jim Tousignant
Lake Country Connections Brainerd Marlene Waller
Lake Effect Wayzata Andrew Schenkel
Lake Effect Wayzata Brian Holst
Lake Effect Wayzata Cheryl Stuntebeck
Lake Effect Wayzata Warren Day
Lake Superior Duluth Bonnie J. Perkins
Lake Superior Duluth Charlie Deville
Lake Superior Duluth Jessica Hayes
Lake Superior Duluth Michael Smisek
Lake Superior Duluth Oliver Kelsey
Lakeshore Business Connection Shorewood Erick Marklund
Lakeshore Business Connection Shorewood Gary Gutzke
Lakeshore Business Connection Shorewood Kristine Boese
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Dan Held
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Daniel Neubauer
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Danielle Alexander
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Derek Ketcho
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Jay Hancock
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Jodi Theis
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Mark Goetz
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Martin Cole
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Michael Larkin
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Peter Hess
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Shelley Jagow
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Taylor Schuette
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Tim Jopp
Lakeside Networkers Waconia Tony Austad
Lasting Impressions Champlin Crystal Williams
Lasting Impressions Champlin David Zicopula
Lasting Impressions Champlin Jessica Hoch
Lasting Impressions Champlin Josh Heriot
Lasting Impressions Champlin Kenneth Anderson
Lasting Impressions Champlin Lana Anderson
Lasting Impressions Champlin Laura Selken
Lasting Impressions Champlin Mark Fabian
Lasting Impressions Champlin Matthew Kappel
Lasting Impressions Champlin Rae Mickle
Lasting Impressions Champlin Renee Miller
Lasting Impressions Champlin Ross Carlson
Lasting Impressions Champlin Scott Rousseau
Lasting Impressions Champlin Scott Walter
Leaders Edge Brainerd Angela Remmick
Leaders Edge Brainerd Bryan Hedlund
Leaders Edge Brainerd Jeremy Johnson
Leaders Edge Brainerd Suz Pohl
Leaders Edge Brainerd Taylor Fitterer
Leaders Edge Brainerd Tom Hice
Leads to Perfection Lake Elmo Ann Good
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Bob Hill
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Charlotte Swanson
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Dan Huber
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Elizabeth Porter
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Jake Perron
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Jess Tiffany
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Kelly Rother
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Matthew Lunde
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Rich Frieder
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Scott Kaiser
Leads to Referrals Lakeville Steve Smith
Leads to Success Andover David Bolt
Leads to Success Andover Debra Miller
Leads to Success Andover Jodi Stammer
Leads to Success Andover Julie Bolt
Leads to Success Andover Mark Hedin
Leads to Success Andover Mike Ruzynski
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Amanda Freed
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Gena Schottmuller
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Gizelle Smothers
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Jake Bothwell
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Jeff Rutz
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Jess Eischens
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Kevin Lee
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Kim Unruh
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Melissa McFey
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Paul Selbitschka
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Sheryl Aarnio
Manitou Referrals Shoreview Susan Snicale
Masters of Networking Inver Grove Heights Andrea Myers
Masters of Networking Inver Grove Heights Steve Stremski
Masters of Networking Inver Grove Heights Tim Krey
Me2U Referrals Forest Lake Aaron Wachholz
Me2U Referrals Forest Lake Christopher Larson
Me2U Referrals Forest Lake Danielle Haller
Me2U Referrals Forest Lake Nannette LaNasa
Me2U Referrals Forest Lake Richard Caldecott
Med City Marketers Rochester Denise Steinberg
Med City Marketers Rochester Jacque Hahn
Med City Marketers Rochester Mary Kuehn
Med City Marketers Rochester Nicki Novotne
Med City Marketers Rochester Sandy Haddick
Med City Marketers Rochester Vicki Tiede
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Gressa Schroeder
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Heidi Limpert
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury John Lockner
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Lonny Lindquist
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Lynne Kuhn
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Sama Ali-Berchem
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Sher Nyquist
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Stacy Houge
Metro Marketing Masters Woodbury Terry Gritz
MGM Networkers Maple Grove Larry Amundson
MGM Networkers Maple Grove Mari Houck
MGM Networkers Maple Grove Todd Blanchard
Minnesota Valley Savage Jonathan Drewes
Minnesota Valley Savage Kevin Resch
Money Makers Northfield Arlen Malecha
Money Makers Northfield Jarid Finstuen
Money Makers Northfield Jeremy Ackerson
Money Makers Northfield John Thomas
Money Makers Northfield Ryan Clarey
Money Makers Northfield Tim Warner
Morning Star Richfield Addie Kelzer
Morning Star Richfield Casey Larson
Morning Star Richfield Cheryl Hiltibran
Morning Star Richfield Dawn Beedy
Morning Star Richfield Donald James
Morning Star Richfield James Fink
Morning Star Richfield Steve Furlong
Mountain Climbers Moorhead Josh Hoper
Network Masters Delano Amy Theisen
Network Masters Delano Annie Funke-Thompson
Network Masters Delano Charles Thayer
Network Masters Delano Damon Kocina
Network Masters Delano Judy Jacobson
Network Masters Delano Mike Nielsen
Network Masters Delano Patrick Eischens
Network Masters Delano Shawn Neutgens
Network Masters Delano Sonya Tourville
Network Masters Delano Tawnia Prior
Network Masters Delano Therese Salonek
Network Results Burnsville David Schissler
Network Results Burnsville Deborah Streeter
Network Results Burnsville Reed Manke
Network Results Burnsville Robert Ashton
Network Results Burnsville Roy Welsandt
Northern Exposure Bemidji Denelle Hilliard
Northern Exposure Bemidji Jeff Halverson
Northern Exposure Bemidji Jordan Anderson
Northern Exposure Bemidji Wayne Chadwick
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Aashika Mehta
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Adam Erwin
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Al Wigglesworth
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Alan Coleman
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Amanda Juelson
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Andrea Grabow
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Andy Lee
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Bruce Bowman
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Chad Erchul
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove David Graff
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Doug Lucas
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Harry Londer
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Janelle Raaen
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Jarrod Peterson
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Jerry Irvin
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove John Unverzagt
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Jon Morphew
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Josh Bitz
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Kelley Casey
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Kelsey Schwartz
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Mark A. Skipper
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Mark Cheeley
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Mark Zubert
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Rachel Wernsing
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Rich LaFlamme
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Robert Hildebrand
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Ruby Singh
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Steve Bunnell
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Steve Edwards
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Terry Cox
Northwest Suburban Maple Grove Tifany Renner
Notorious Networkers Maple Grove Kathy Scheldroup
Notorious Networkers Maple Grove Timothy Jordan
Omega Coon Rapids Andrew Benson
Omega Coon Rapids Anita Spading
Omega Coon Rapids Anne Marie Proulx
Omega Coon Rapids Charles Clark
Omega Coon Rapids James Burns
Omega Coon Rapids Joe Thatcher
Omega Coon Rapids Lisa Skordahl
Omega Coon Rapids Rod Mysliwiec
Omega Coon Rapids Shannon Starry
Omega Coon Rapids Theresa Decker
Omega Coon Rapids Troy Thompson
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Brenda Roux
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Jill Mehle
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Julie Franz
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Kathy Peterson
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Linda Cockrell
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Lori Millam
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Marcia Arlt
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Michelle Eddy
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Stacy Korsmoe
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Steven Dillner
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Tashana Bennett
Opportunity Plus Referrals Elk River Terry Berg
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Annette Duncan
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Eric Miller
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Evin Lantz
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Glenda Smith
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Katie Smith
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Kelly Maas
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Laura Seid
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Lori Arnold
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Sonja Harris
Owatonna Business Networkers Owatonna Theresa Anderson
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Aimee Olson
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Amy Lauria
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Anne Stoudt
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Jason Pulczinski
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Joseph Breen
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Josh Englund
Pinnacle Referrals Woodbury Sarah Horwitz
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Dan Lahr
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Eric Tiffany
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Jim Starr
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Ricardo Ortizcazarin
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Wendy Neu
Platinum Professionals Maple Grove Zachary Johanns
Polar Professionals White Bear Lake Tim Elemes
Power Networkers Plymouth Amy Cormier
Power Networkers Plymouth Heather Gramont
Power Networkers Plymouth Kim Cullen
Power Networkers Plymouth Nick Bogdan
Power Networkers Plymouth Pam Prosser
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Amy Lemaniak
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Anne McClimon
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Ashley Pevear
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Danielle Flenniken
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Jennette Cisneros
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Jennifer Wright
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Joe Veliz
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Katie Cowles
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Kim Amundson
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Lucie Makena
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Matthew Coutu
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Nicole Sindelar
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Scott Bohler
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Sondra O'Day
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Tate Hanson
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Todd Rabell-O'Halloran
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Tom Larsen
Powerhouse Partners Rosemount Walter Johnson
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Andreya Tornes
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Brad Hanson
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Dave Tovsen
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Denise Bauer
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Harm Alken
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Jared Grier
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Jason Steffens
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Jayne Bergquist
Premier Professionals Prior Lake John Lamoureux
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Josh Smith
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Keith Hoaglund
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Leslie Vanderwerf
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Michael Beach
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Pete Truhlar
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Rick Peterson
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Sarah Jane Weber
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Sheila Hittner
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Steve Kramer
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Tyler Mattson
Premier Professionals Prior Lake Wendy Radermacher
Prime Connections Minneapolis Bob Olson
Prime Connections Minneapolis Dash Leander
Prime Connections Minneapolis Ian Jura-Baum
Prime Connections Minneapolis Jackie Krammer
Prime Connections Minneapolis James Snyder
Prime Connections Minneapolis Jared Yount
Prime Connections Minneapolis Joal McAlister
Prime Connections Minneapolis John Bedard
Prime Connections Minneapolis John Corbett
Prime Connections Minneapolis Joyce Tesarek
Prime Connections Minneapolis Keith Boudreau
Prime Connections Minneapolis Susan Bonne
Prime Connections Minneapolis Thomas Ahles
Prime Connections Minneapolis Timothy Dale
Prime Connections Minneapolis Wendy Morris
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Andrew Scrivener
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Bob Caola
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Bob Quick
Priority Networkers Prior Lake David Osborne
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Kris Huber
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Lisa Hertaus
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Mary Jo Johnson
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Matthew Helgemoe
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Patrick Nali
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Sara Reusche
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Susan Emerson ChFC®, APMA®
Priority Networkers Prior Lake Terry Pederson
Professional Edge Edina Benjamin Thomas
Professional Edge Edina Bridget Richardson
Professional Edge Edina Bryon Johnson
Professional Edge Edina Christopher Wasilensky
Professional Edge Edina Dan Schmid
Professional Edge Edina Daniel Vargas
Professional Edge Edina David Lameyer
Professional Edge Edina Desiree Brazelton
Professional Edge Edina Elissa Cohen
Professional Edge Edina Erik Reis DC, DACNB, CBIS
Professional Edge Edina Gandy Wong
Professional Edge Edina Jack Eickhof
Professional Edge Edina Jorgy Jorgensen
Professional Edge Edina Katie Oelker
Professional Edge Edina Laura Dizon
Professional Edge Edina Laura Johnson
Professional Edge Edina Lois Coffee Koffi
Professional Edge Edina M. Chapin Hall
Professional Edge Edina Matthew Bjorgum
Professional Edge Edina Nathan France
Professional Edge Edina Patti Turtle
Professional Edge Edina Peter Thaldorf
Professional Edge Edina Rick Myre
Professional Edge Edina Scott Richardson
Professional Edge Edina Tony Raiber
Professional Edge Edina Trish Perry
Professional Edge Edina Tyler McCarthy
Professional Referral Team St. Cloud Barbara Bristow
Professional Referral Team St. Cloud David Vee
Professional Referral Team St. Cloud Eileen Theisen
Professional Referral Team St. Cloud Lori Tiffany
Prosperous Partners Savage Christopher Roloff
Prosperous Partners Savage Christopher Volner
Prosperous Partners Savage Ellen Able
Prosperous Partners Savage Hope Scoles
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Aaron Smith
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Abigail Laudenbach
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Ashley Green
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Bill Corcoran
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Brenda Roettger
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Debbie Clausen
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Florencia Adlin
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Jamie Sieben
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Jason Miller
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Jason Walker
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Mary Imholte
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Mary Wedin-VanHale
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Matthew Head
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Melissa Lunde
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Michael McLaughlin
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Rebecca Peterson
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Shannon Marie Olson
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Tom Johnson
Quarry Connections St. Cloud Walter Peck
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Bonnie Henriksen
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Brian Harling
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Conrad Feldt
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Jeffrey Kaiser
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Katie Benes
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Kim Brown
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Lilah Crowe
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Madeline Cook
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Paul Haddix
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Ryan Davis
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Sherry Frick
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Tim Torgerson
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Tom Schmoll
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Tyler Kane
Rapid Referral Grand Rapids Wendy Uzelac
Real Connections Coon Rapids David Widell
Real Connections Coon Rapids Erich Koch
Real Connections Coon Rapids Jordan Matt
Real Connections Coon Rapids Katie Lawrence
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Angela Elliot
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Gary Moos
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake John MacLean
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Julie Larson
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Malia Weinhagen
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Marisa Cox
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Michael Anderson
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Rona Mlnarik
Red Hot Referrals White Bear Lake Stacey Owens
Referral Link Minnetonka Adam Farrell
Referral Link Minnetonka Cole Sheehan
Referral Link Minnetonka Erin King
Referral Link Minnetonka Michael Schall
Referral Link Minnetonka Paul Nelson
Referral Masters Andover Amy Baumhofer
Referral Masters Andover Andrew Brown
Referral Masters Andover Christine Larsen
Referral Masters Andover Jason Matt
Referral Masters Andover Maija Norwood
Referral Masters Andover Melanie Persellin
Referral Masters Andover Regina Woolson
Referral Masters Andover Robin England
Referral Masters Andover Shelle Page
Referral Masters Andover Tony Sablak
Referral Partners Maple Grove Faye Myers
Referral Partners Maple Grove Matthew Anderson
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Carl Dodge
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Gregg James
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Jennifer Tryba
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Jeremy Reif
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Jim Jaworski
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Lee Peek
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Scott Estlund
Rev'd By Referrals Wausau Tanya Gehrig
Rice River Referrals Northfield Gary Kes
Rice River Referrals Northfield Jacob Conway
Rice River Referrals Northfield MaryJo Winter
Rice River Referrals Northfield Sam Mastin
Rice River Referrals Northfield Sonja Ziemann
Right Networkers Monticello Debbra Swanson
Right Networkers Monticello Judy Larsen
River City St. Cloud Andrew Jacobs
River City St. Cloud Bruce Kiffmeyer
River City St. Cloud Cheryl Hochhalter
River City St. Cloud David Haugen
River City St. Cloud Deborah Krump
River City St. Cloud Eric Heipel
River City St. Cloud Erica Thompson
River City St. Cloud Gloria Vande Brake
River City St. Cloud Jackie Larson
River City St. Cloud Jenny Maurer
River City St. Cloud Jonathan Kern
River City St. Cloud Katie Hultquist
River City St. Cloud Kelly Zaske
River City St. Cloud Krista Vosberg
River City St. Cloud Leah Pudlick
River City St. Cloud Linda Wander
River City St. Cloud Lisa Landowski
River City St. Cloud Mary MacDonell Belisle
River City St. Cloud Megan Johnson
River City St. Cloud Michael Milbauer
River City St. Cloud Noel Casperson
River City St. Cloud Paul Fredericksen
River City St. Cloud Sally Jackula
River City St. Cloud Tammy Christopherson
River City St. Cloud Tanner Neubauer
River City St. Cloud Tom Fenton
River City St. Cloud Tony Hoffman
River City St. Cloud Valerie Kern
River City St. Cloud Vienna Hansen
Riverbend Networking Mankato Clark Diel
Riverbend Networking Mankato Cuong Huynh
Riverbend Networking Mankato Jay Doyscher
Riverbend Networking Mankato Jenina Nash
Riverbend Networking Mankato Tiffany Meyer
Riverbend Networking Mankato Tiffany Ward
Riverbend Networking Mankato Zack Kolars
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Aaron Miller
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Beth DeLaForest
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Holly Bloom
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Jamie Cortese
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Kelly Lathrop
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Lida Bannink
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Michelle Horsley
Riverfront Referrals New Richmond Padraic Morton
Rockin Referrals St. Paul Hal Tiffany
Rockin Referrals St. Paul Victoria Nelson
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Adam Ekerholm
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Bob Scott
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Brent Anderson
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Bridget Edblad
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Jayne Beise
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Jeff Cheney
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Jennifer Neumann
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Julie Hawkins
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Justin Neal
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Kim Diers
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Pam Sikkink
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Paul Henly
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Sheri Ogren
Rum River Referrals Cambridge Sonja Govednik
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Abby Kleinschmidt
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Alicia Meyer
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Ann C. Hermes
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Anne Wiener
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Cindi Nelson
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Gary Quitmeyer
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Gina Christopherson
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Greg Bohl
Runestone Referrals Alexandria James Arvidson
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Jim Palmer
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Mike Savageau
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Rebecca Wesley
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Stephen Henning
Runestone Referrals Alexandria Todd Emmons
Sales Starters Plymouth Ryan Sherwood
Shoreline Connections Plymouth Chris Biehle
Shoreline Connections Plymouth Chris Korn
Shoreline Connections Plymouth Megan Kruger
Shoreline Connections Plymouth Steve Albers
South Lake Networking Excelsior Aaron Thompson
South Lake Networking Excelsior Amanda Denault
South Lake Networking Excelsior Chad Babcock
South Lake Networking Excelsior Craig Rackley
South Lake Networking Excelsior Matthew Carlson
South Lake Networking Excelsior Nate Stangler
South Lake Networking Excelsior Susan Macuna
South Lake Networking Excelsior Tammy Magney
South Lake Networking Excelsior Weston Nichols
South Metro Edina Amber Weingart
South Metro Edina Ann Soltis
South Metro Edina Arasu Subramaniam
South Metro Edina Cindy Karnes
South Metro Edina Colleen Schultz
South Metro Edina David Swanson
South Metro Edina Diane Cole
South Metro Edina Don Hoffer
South Metro Edina Gloria Gilstad
South Metro Edina Greg Freeman
South Metro Edina Jackie LaLonde
South Metro Edina Jason Jones
South Metro Edina Juan Ramirez
South Metro Edina Kerry Meagher
South Metro Edina Kevin Koepke
South Metro Edina Landon Ramsey
South Metro Edina Larry Davis
South Metro Edina Laurel Riedel
South Metro Edina Lawrence Waechter
South Metro Edina Lisa Emery
South Metro Edina Lynn Ramsey
South Metro Edina Mark Bellestri
South Metro Edina Mark Carlson
South Metro Edina Mary Imhoff
South Metro Edina Nancy Giacomuzzi
South Metro Edina Sara Trosen
South Metro Edina Steve Davis
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Brian Brophy
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Christy Carr
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Damon Lacey
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Danielle Melanson
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Jim Beckman
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Karen Westerberg
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Liz Rosenberg
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Mindy Shears
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Robin Abrahamson
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Valerie Hanna
Southwest Metro Eden Prairie Vincent Martin
St. Croix Valley Network Professionals Stillwater Jeff Klemmer
St. Paul Success St. Paul Nicole Hamel
St. Paul Success St. Paul Rachel Schromen
St. Paul Success St. Paul Shaun Fleming
St. Paul Success St. Paul Wally Petersen
Star of the North Elk River Brad Swanson
Star of the North Elk River Dea Johnson
Star of the North Elk River Judy DeGreeff
Star of the North Elk River Rick Roche
Star of the North Elk River Robert K. Bauman
Star of the North Elk River Tim Gerber
Star of the North Elk River Tony Rumreich
STAR Partners Rockford Amber Smith
STAR Partners Rockford Arnie Wentland
STAR Partners Rockford Elizabeth Graunke
STAR Partners Rockford Jed Angell
STAR Partners Rockford Jennifer Nelson
STAR Partners Rockford Jessica Donaldson
STAR Partners Rockford Julie Stoltman-Kubes
STAR Partners Rockford Kevin Engebretson
STAR Partners Rockford LeAnn Sather
STAR Partners Rockford Lee Schlosser
STAR Partners Rockford Lisa K. Rasmussen
STAR Partners Rockford Peggy Bobick
STAR Partners Rockford Phil Swafford
STAR Partners Rockford Roberta Henrich
STAR Partners Rockford Shane Modrow
STAR Partners Rockford Tessa Schumacher
STAR Partners Rockford Tim Pivec
STAR Partners Rockford Todd Anderson
Success Masters Andover Alice Pallum
Success Masters Andover Anne Steffen
Success Masters Andover Dick Daniels
Success Masters Andover Doug Kasseth
Success Masters Andover Michael Pream-Anderson
Success Masters Andover Randy Rumreich
Success Masters Andover Ron Martin
Success Unlimited Red Wing Carrie Engberg
Success Unlimited Red Wing Hannah Ricks
Success Unlimited Red Wing Kayla Matter
Success Unlimited Red Wing Rick Siedschlag
Success Unlimited Red Wing Susie Matthees
Success Unlimited Red Wing Troy Oberg
Success Unlimited Red Wing Wayne Kenney
Synergy New Brighton Bob Condon
Synergy New Brighton Fred Peters
Synergy Partners Apple Valley Valerie Bigham
The Lakes Minnetonka James Humphrey
Tracks To Success Big Lake Brock Tatge
Tracks To Success Big Lake Joe Gruenes
Tracks To Success Big Lake Joe Telega
Tracks To Success Big Lake John Richter
Tracks To Success Big Lake Julie Bjerk
Tracks To Success Big Lake Mike Brandt
Tracks To Success Big Lake Timothy Suchy
Tri County Referrals Eau Claire Rebekah Gilley
Ultimate Networking Blaine Abbey Harty
Ultimate Networking Blaine Chris Grey
Ultimate Networking Blaine Tammy Larson
Ultimate Networking Blaine Thomas Rodriguez
Valley Networkers Apple Valley Kimberly Price
Valley Professionals Hudson Anthony Hayes
Valley Professionals Hudson Ashley Heard
Valley Professionals Hudson Beth Mondor
Valley Professionals Hudson Brad Hetland
Valley Professionals Hudson Chelsea Lund
Valley Professionals Hudson Craig Lund
Valley Professionals Hudson Del Matthews
Valley Professionals Hudson Gordy Struss
Valley Professionals Hudson Harrison Falteisek
Valley Professionals Hudson Jennifer Krohn-Shupe
Valley Professionals Hudson Karri Riedel
Valley Professionals Hudson Laura Farley
Valley Professionals Hudson Miranda Green
Valley Professionals Hudson Steven Fall
Valley Professionals Hudson Tom Vogler
Valley Professionals Hudson William Petersen
Victory Referrals Robbinsdale Amanda Lanser
Victory Referrals Robbinsdale Debra Krych
Victory Referrals Robbinsdale Jolene Youngblood
Victory Referrals Robbinsdale Nathan Schwintek
Victory Referrals Robbinsdale Trent Shipley
W.I.N. Rochester Chad Powell
W.I.N. Rochester Jon Maki
W.I.N. Rochester Stephen Pascoe
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Bianca Wiederrich
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Eric Guler
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Jeffrey Carney
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Kelly Engstrom
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Lisa Nixon
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Lonna Dehn-Ristvedt
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Nicholas Barney
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Rachel Schmidt
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Shelle Hagen
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Stephanie Drietz
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Tasha Barrett
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo Travis Mack
Wednesday Morning Originals Fargo William Erickson
West Central Business Builders Willmar Adrian Salinas
West Central Business Builders Willmar Amanda Roelofs
West Central Business Builders Willmar Brenda Marcus
West Central Business Builders Willmar Dawn Stahl
West Central Business Builders Willmar Heather Nett
West Central Business Builders Willmar Jake Thole
West Central Business Builders Willmar Janene Felt
West Central Business Builders Willmar Jody Toren
West Central Business Builders Willmar Judy Zuidema
West Central Business Builders Willmar Kevin Reineke
West Central Business Builders Willmar Mary Beth Nehl
West Central Business Builders Willmar Mary Jo Gabbert
West Central Business Builders Willmar Matthew Schiller
West Central Business Builders Willmar Rachel Powell
West Central Business Builders Willmar Ross Peterson
West Effect Plymouth Brad Hubbard
West Effect Plymouth Lindsey Manhart
Westwinds Minnetonka Anne Richardson
Westwinds Minnetonka Carol Burk
Westwinds Minnetonka Jeff Olberding
Westwinds Minnetonka Jim Wahl
Westwinds Minnetonka Kathy Rauth
Westwinds Minnetonka Kristin Zazula
Westwinds Minnetonka Michael Casey
Westwinds Minnetonka Michael Chalmers
Westwinds Minnetonka Paula Callies
Westwinds Minnetonka Philip Ruce
Westwinds Minnetonka Stacia Christenson
Westwinds Minnetonka Zoe Liston
Winners Circle Shakopee Bob Guenin
Winners Circle Shakopee Cheryl Hawkins
Winners Circle Shakopee Mary Pauly
Winners Circle Shakopee Sue Heldstab
Wood City Scanlon Dakota Koski
Wood City Scanlon Jason Kuss
Wood City Scanlon Kristi Wickstrom
Wood City Scanlon Natalie Magnuson
Wright Connections Buffalo Amanda Root
Wright Connections Buffalo Gary Ramsey
Wright Connections Buffalo Russ Orson
Wright Connections Buffalo Scott Zenner
Wright Connections Buffalo Sherry Dahmen
Wright Connections Buffalo Teresa Braccini
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Alicia Lokke
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Andy Grengs
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Dan Diamon
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Ellen Betzold
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Jacob Osvold
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Jason Jauhola
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Kevin Collard
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Kristin Montgomery
Zenith City Business Builders Duluth Tom Schaer
Zumbro Valley Rochester Alexis Burdick
Zumbro Valley Rochester Barbara Armbruster
Zumbro Valley Rochester Barbara Wright-Quarton
Zumbro Valley Rochester Brent Picker
Zumbro Valley Rochester Christine Lahr
Zumbro Valley Rochester Dale Lipsky
Zumbro Valley Rochester Donna Wurl
Zumbro Valley Rochester Doug Herdahl
Zumbro Valley Rochester Heather Moe
Zumbro Valley Rochester Jeff Feece
Zumbro Valley Rochester John Radel
Zumbro Valley Rochester Judith Zavala
Zumbro Valley Rochester LuAnn Buechler
Zumbro Valley Rochester Lucy Desrosiers
Zumbro Valley Rochester Lynn Salley
Zumbro Valley Rochester Mark Nelson
Zumbro Valley Rochester Thomas Bridges